Villas New Lanzasuites Plus

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Swimming Pool

  • Private beach

  • Spa and relaxation

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca is located 5 minutes' walk from View Point and provides a year-round outdoor swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing stay. This villa offers guests a relaxing experience with a solarium and a Jacuzzi.

    The Aqualava Waterpark is 850 metres from the property, while the Pechiguera Lighthouse is 3.3 km away. Popular points of interest near Villas New Lanzasuites Plus also include the Mirador en Playa Flamingo, which is 10 minutes' walk away.

    The property includes a dining area with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and a toaster. Located 250 metres away, Casa Joaquin offers Spanish dishes. Playa Limones bus station is just near this Playa Blanca accommodation. You can indulge in relaxation on a terrace and admire the view of the garden.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 09:00 until 10:00
    Licence numberESFCTU0000350190006529620000000000000VV-35-3-00052731,ESFCTU0000350190006529790000000000000VV-35-3-00052081,ESFCTU0000350190006529860000000000000VV-35-3-00052096,VV-35-3-0005208,VV-35-3-0005209,VV-35-3-0005273

    Room Options at Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Facilities photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Room photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Room photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Kitchen photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Room photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Toilets photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Room photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Kitchen photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Interior photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Interior photo
    Two-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 80 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +
    Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Exterior photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Room photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Amenities photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Sinks photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Kitchen photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Facilities photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Amenities photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Facilities photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Bathroom photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Sinks photo
    One-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 60 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Swimming Pool photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Exterior photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Other photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Amenities photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Room photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Amenities photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Amenities photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Facilities photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Kitchen photo Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca  Amenities photo
    Two-Bedroom Villa

    Size: 59 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +

    Location of Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Which well-known landmarks are situated near Villas New Lanzasuites Plus?
      Visitors can easily reach Playa Flamingo Beach, located just 250 metres from Villas New Lanzasuites Plus, or explore other nearby sights such as Mirador En Playa Flamingo, situated 5 minutes' walk away.
    • Is there a kitchen available at Villas New Lanzasuites Plus?
      Yes, a fully equipped kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and a toaster, is available at Villas New Lanzasuites Plus.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Villas New Lanzasuites Plus?
      Staying at Villas New Lanzasuites Plus, you shouldn't miss Playa Blanca's main landmarks, including Marina Rubicon located 10 minutes away by car.
    • Does Villas New Lanzasuites Plus offer spa amenities for the guests?
      Those staying at Villas New Lanzasuites Plus can relax thanks to a solarium and a hot tub.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villas New Lanzasuites Plus Playa Blanca